27 September, Tuesday

Beethoven Project

Language: no, no subtitles

27 September, Tuesday

28 September, Wednesday

The Nutcracker Reloaded

Language: Swedish, russian subtitles

28 September, Wednesday

Swan Lake

Language: no, russian subtitles

28 September, Wednesday

30 September, Friday

The Little Mermaid

Language: no, russian subtitles

30 September, Friday

1 October, Saturday

The Nutcracker Reloaded

Language: Swedish, russian subtitles

Matthew Bourne: Swan Lake

Language: English, russian subtitles

1 October, Saturday

2 October, Sunday

Le Parc

Language: French, russian subtitles

2 October, Sunday

4 October, Tuesday

Rodin

Premiere

Language: no, нет

7 October, Friday

Mats Ek: Julia & Romeo

Language: no, russian subtitles

7 October, Friday

8 October, Saturday

The Little Mermaid

Language: no, russian subtitles

8 October, Saturday

9 October, Sunday

Rodin

Language: no, нет

The Nutcracker Reloaded

Language: Swedish, russian subtitles

9 October, Sunday

Beethoven Project

Language: no, no subtitles

9 October, Sunday

11 October, Tuesday

The Nutcracker Reloaded

Language: Swedish, russian subtitles

11 October, Tuesday

12 October, Wednesday

The Little Mermaid

Language: no, russian subtitles

12 October, Wednesday

Matthew Bourne: Swan Lake

Language: English, russian subtitles

12 October, Wednesday

14 October, Friday

The Red and the Black

Language: French, russian subtitles

14 October, Friday

Rodin

Language: no, нет

14 October, Friday

The Nutcracker Reloaded

Language: Swedish, russian subtitles

14 October, Friday

15 October, Saturday

Rodin

Language: no, нет

15 October, Saturday

16 October, Sunday

Beethoven Project

Language: no, no subtitles

16 October, Sunday

Rodin

Language: no, нет

16 October, Sunday

17 October, Monday

Notre-Dame de Paris

Language: , russian subtitles

17 October, Monday

Swan Lake

Language: no, russian subtitles

17 October, Monday

18 October, Tuesday

Midsummer Nights Dream

Language: no, no subtitles

18 October, Tuesday

19 October, Wednesday

Mats Ek: Julia & Romeo

Language: no, russian subtitles

19 October, Wednesday

21 October, Friday

Matthew Bourne: Swan Lake

Language: English, russian subtitles

21 October, Friday

22 October, Saturday

The Little Mermaid

Language: no, russian subtitles

22 October, Saturday

The Red and the Black

Language: French, russian subtitles

Rodin

Language: no, нет

22 October, Saturday

23 October, Sunday

Mats Ek: Julia & Romeo

Language: no, russian subtitles

23 October, Sunday

Rodin

Language: no, нет

23 October, Sunday

Midsummer Nights Dream

Language: no, no subtitles

23 October, Sunday

Nureyev: Romeo and Juliet

Language: no, russian subtitles

23 October, Sunday

26 October, Wednesday

The Nutcracker Reloaded

Language: Swedish, russian subtitles

26 October, Wednesday

The Red and the Black

Language: French, russian subtitles

26 October, Wednesday

Notre-Dame de Paris

Language: , russian subtitles

26 October, Wednesday

29 October, Saturday

The Little Mermaid

Language: no, russian subtitles

29 October, Saturday

Notre-Dame de Paris

Language: , russian subtitles

30 October, Sunday

Nureyev: Romeo and Juliet

Language: no, russian subtitles

30 October, Sunday

Rodin

Language: no, нет

30 October, Sunday

31 October, Monday

Swan Lake

Language: no, russian subtitles

31 October, Monday