24 April, Saturday

No Man's Land

Language: English, russian subtitles

24 April, Saturday

The Curious World of Hieronymus Bosch

Language: English, russian

24 April, Saturday

War Horse

Language: English, russian subtitles

24 April, Saturday

Follies

Language: English, russian subtitles

24 April, Saturday

Cyrano de Bergerac

Language: English, russian subtitles

24 April, Saturday

Agrippina

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

24 April, Saturday

A View from the Bridge

Language: English, russian subtitles

24 April, Saturday

18:00

25 April, Sunday

A Midsummer Night’s Dream

Language: French, russian subtitles

25 April, Sunday

Play

Language: French, russian subtitles

25 April, Sunday

Imprint in motion

Language: Russian, no subtitles

25 April, Sunday

Agrippina

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

25 April, Sunday

Easter in Art

Language: English, Russian

25 April, Sunday

The Impressionists

Language: English, russian

25 April, Sunday

Aida

Language: , russian subtitles

25 April, Sunday

Globe: Much Ado About Nothing

Language: English, russian subtitles

25 April, Sunday

Frankenstein: Cumberbatch

Language: English, russian subtitles

25 April, Sunday

18:00

26 April, Monday

The Flames of Paris

Language: English, French, russian subtitles

26 April, Monday

Canaletto & The Art of Venice

Language: English, russian

26 April, Monday

27 April, Tuesday

Porgy and Bess

Language: English, russian subtitles

27 April, Tuesday

Presented by:

Aida

Language: , russian subtitles

27 April, Tuesday

Globe: Macbeth

Language: English, russian subtitles

27 April, Tuesday

20:30

A Midsummer Night’s Dream

Language: French, russian subtitles

27 April, Tuesday

Matthew Bourne: Swan Lake

Language: English, russian subtitles

27 April, Tuesday

Night at the Louvre: Leonardo Da Vinci

Language: French, russian

27 April, Tuesday

The Imaginary Invalid

Language: French, russian subtitles

27 April, Tuesday

Play

Language: French, russian subtitles

27 April, Tuesday

28 April, Wednesday

Easter in Art

Language: English, Russian

28 April, Wednesday

Young Picasso

Language: English, russian

28 April, Wednesday

A View from the Bridge

Language: English, russian subtitles

28 April, Wednesday

Globe: The Taming of the Shrew

Language: English, russian subtitles

28 April, Wednesday

Cyrano de Bergerac

Language: English, russian subtitles

Akhnaten

Language: English, russian subtitles

28 April, Wednesday

Matisse

Language: English, russian

28 April, Wednesday

29 April, Thursday

Imprint in motion

Language: Russian, no subtitles

29 April, Thursday

Hamlet

Language: Russian, no subtitles

29 April, Thursday

19:30

30 April, Friday

Coriolanus

Language: English language, russian subtitles

30 April, Friday

Imprint in motion

Language: Russian, no subtitles

30 April, Friday

1 May, Saturday

Cyrano de Bergerac

Language: English, russian subtitles

1 May, Saturday

Giovanna d’Arco

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

1 May, Saturday

Globe: Twelfth Night

Language: English, russian subtitles

1 May, Saturday

I, Claude Monet

Language: English, russian

1 May, Saturday

Easter in Art

Language: English, Russian

1 May, Saturday

15:00

Painting the Modern Garden: Monet to Matisse

Language: English, russian

1 May, Saturday

Frankenstein: Cumberbatch

Language: English, russian subtitles

1 May, Saturday

Cendrillon

Language: , russian subtitles

1 May, Saturday

Globe: Doctor Faustus

Language: English, russian subtitles

1 May, Saturday

2 May, Sunday

Coppelia

Language: English, French, Russian, russian subtitles

Coriolanus

Language: English language, russian subtitles

2 May, Sunday

Globe: Macbeth

Language: English, russian subtitles

2 May, Sunday

Frankenstein: Lee Miller

Language: English, russian subtitles

2 May, Sunday

Imprint in motion

Language: Russian, no subtitles

2 May, Sunday

3 May, Monday

Easter in Art

Language: English, Russian

3 May, Monday

Hansard

Language: English, russian subtitles

War Horse

Language: English, russian subtitles

3 May, Monday

Frankenstein: Cumberbatch

Language: English, russian subtitles

3 May, Monday

18:30

Coriolanus

Language: English language, russian subtitles

3 May, Monday

Imprint in motion

Language: Russian, no subtitles

3 May, Monday

19:30

4 May, Tuesday

Night at the Louvre: Leonardo Da Vinci

Language: French, russian

4 May, Tuesday

Globe: A Midsummer Night's Dream

Language: , russian subtitles

4 May, Tuesday

Prince Igor

Language: Russian, russian subtitles

4 May, Tuesday

Globe: Henry VIII

Language: english, russian subtitles

4 May, Tuesday

5 May, Wednesday

Frankenstein: Cumberbatch

Language: English, russian subtitles

5 May, Wednesday

Hansard

Language: English, russian subtitles

5 May, Wednesday

20:30

Uncle Vanya

Language: English, russian subtitles

5 May, Wednesday

Globe: The Merry Wives of Windsor

Language: English, russian subtitles

5 May, Wednesday

Follies

Language: English, russian subtitles

5 May, Wednesday

Cyrano de Bergerac

Language: English, russian subtitles

5 May, Wednesday

Degas: Passion for perfection

Language: English, russian

5 May, Wednesday

Frida Kahlo

Language: English, Russia

5 May, Wednesday

6 May, Thursday

Hansard

Language: English, russian subtitles

6 May, Thursday

Globe: Much Ado About Nothing

Language: English, russian subtitles

6 May, Thursday

19:30

7 May, Friday

Giovanna d’Arco

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

7 May, Friday

I, Claude Monet

Language: English, russian

8 May, Saturday

The Red Shoes

Language: English, russian subtitles

8 May, Saturday

King Lear

Language: english, russian subtitles

8 May, Saturday

Cyrano de Bergerac

Language: English, russian subtitles

8 May, Saturday

21:00

Frankenstein: Lee Miller

Language: English, russian subtitles

The Artist's Garden: American Impressionism

Language: English, russian

8 May, Saturday

Agrippina

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

8 May, Saturday

Play

Language: French, russian subtitles

8 May, Saturday

9 May, Sunday

The Curious World of Hieronymus Bosch

Language: English, russian

9 May, Sunday

Night at the Louvre: Leonardo Da Vinci

Language: French, russian

9 May, Sunday

War Horse

Language: English, russian subtitles

9 May, Sunday

Aida

Language: , russian subtitles

9 May, Sunday

Akhnaten

Language: English, russian subtitles

9 May, Sunday

Cyrano de Bergerac

Language: English, russian subtitles

9 May, Sunday

Painting the Modern Garden: Monet to Matisse

Language: English, russian

9 May, Sunday

A View from the Bridge

Language: English, russian subtitles

9 May, Sunday

Frankenstein: Cumberbatch

Language: English, russian subtitles

9 May, Sunday

10 May, Monday

Play

Language: French, russian subtitles

10 May, Monday

Salvador Dali: In Search of Immortality

Language: english, russian

10 May, Monday

Coppelia

Language: English, French, Russian, russian subtitles

10 May, Monday

Il trovatore

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

10 May, Monday

Frankenstein: Lee Miller

Language: English, russian subtitles

10 May, Monday

18:30

Hamlet

Language: Russian, no subtitles

10 May, Monday

Globe: Measure for Measure

Language: English, russian subtitles

10 May, Monday

20:00

11 May, Tuesday

Coriolanus

Language: English language, russian subtitles

11 May, Tuesday

Play

Language: French, russian subtitles

11 May, Tuesday

Globe: Twelfth Night

Language: English, russian subtitles

11 May, Tuesday

Frankenstein: Cumberbatch

Language: English, russian subtitles

11 May, Tuesday

The Curious World of Hieronymus Bosch

Language: English, russian

11 May, Tuesday

12 May, Wednesday

Michelangelo: Love and Death

Language: English, russian

12 May, Wednesday

Globe: Othello

Language: english, russian subtitles

12 May, Wednesday

Matthew Bourne: Swan Lake

Language: English, russian subtitles

12 May, Wednesday

Follies

Language: English, russian subtitles

12 May, Wednesday

Coppelia

Language: English, French, Russian, russian subtitles

12 May, Wednesday

Raphael Revealed

Language: English, russian

12 May, Wednesday

13 May, Thursday

Easter in Art

Language: English, Russian

13 May, Thursday

Cendrillon

Language: , russian subtitles

13 May, Thursday

19:30

14 May, Friday

The Imaginary Invalid

Language: French, russian subtitles

14 May, Friday

Giovanna d’Arco

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

14 May, Friday

Frankenstein: Lee Miller

Language: English, russian subtitles

14 May, Friday

Globe: Othello

Language: english, russian subtitles

14 May, Friday

15 May, Saturday

Seryozha

Language: Russian, no subtitles

15 May, Saturday

Globe: Henry VIII

Language: english, russian subtitles

15 May, Saturday

Cendrillon

Language: , russian subtitles

15 May, Saturday

The Impressionists

Language: English, russian

15 May, Saturday

Frankenstein: Lee Miller

Language: English, russian subtitles

15 May, Saturday

Aida

Language: , russian subtitles

15 May, Saturday

Der Fliegende Holländer

Language: German, russian subtitles

15 May, Saturday

Play

Language: French, russian subtitles

15 May, Saturday

Silk Stockings

Premiere

Language: English, russian subtitles

15 May, Saturday

Public Talk:

Set designer, costume designer

Aleksandr Vasilev

Agrippina

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

15 May, Saturday

Night at the Louvre: Leonardo Da Vinci

Language: French, russian

15 May, Saturday

Coriolanus

Language: English language, russian subtitles

15 May, Saturday

21:00

Raphael Revealed

Language: English, russian

15 May, Saturday

16 May, Sunday

The Impressionists

Language: English, russian

16 May, Sunday

I, Claude Monet

Language: English, russian

16 May, Sunday

Seryozha

Language: Russian, no subtitles

16 May, Sunday

Cyrano de Bergerac

Language: English, russian subtitles

16 May, Sunday

Salvador Dali: In Search of Immortality

Language: english, russian

16 May, Sunday

17 May, Monday

Globe: Macbeth

Language: English, russian subtitles

17 May, Monday

Frida Kahlo

Language: English, Russia

17 May, Monday

Renoir: Revered and Reviled

Language: English, russian

17 May, Monday

18 May, Tuesday

Frankenstein: Lee Miller

Language: English, russian subtitles

18 May, Tuesday

Globe: Henry VIII

Language: english, russian subtitles

18 May, Tuesday

Play

Language: French, russian subtitles

18 May, Tuesday

A Midsummer Night’s Dream

Language: French, russian subtitles

18 May, Tuesday

Globe: The Merry Wives of Windsor

Language: English, russian subtitles

18 May, Tuesday

19 May, Wednesday

Cyrano de Bergerac

Language: English, russian subtitles

19 May, Wednesday

Play

Language: French, russian subtitles

19 May, Wednesday

War Horse

Language: English, russian subtitles

19 May, Wednesday

Coriolanus

Language: English language, russian subtitles

19 May, Wednesday

Il trovatore

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

19 May, Wednesday

Sunflowers

Language: English, russian

19 May, Wednesday

20 May, Thursday

The Curious World of Hieronymus Bosch

Language: English, russian

20 May, Thursday

Giovanna d’Arco

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

20 May, Thursday

19:30

21 May, Friday

Giovanna d’Arco

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

Globe: Twelfth Night

Language: English, russian subtitles

21 May, Friday

King Lear

Language: english, russian subtitles

21 May, Friday

22 May, Saturday

Coppelia

Language: English, French, Russian, russian subtitles

22 May, Saturday

Uncle Vanya

Language: English, russian subtitles

22 May, Saturday

Frankenstein: Cumberbatch

Language: English, russian subtitles

Sunflowers

Language: English, russian

22 May, Saturday

Play

Language: French, russian subtitles

22 May, Saturday

Frankenstein: Lee Miller

Language: English, russian subtitles

22 May, Saturday

18:30

23 May, Sunday

Giovanna d’Arco

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

A Tale of the Last Angel

Language: Russian, no subtitles

23 May, Sunday

Seryozha

Language: Russian, no subtitles

23 May, Sunday

Easter in Art

Language: English, Russian

23 May, Sunday

Porgy and Bess

Language: English, russian subtitles

23 May, Sunday

Sunflowers

Language: English, russian

23 May, Sunday

16:30

Frankenstein: Cumberbatch

Language: English, russian subtitles

23 May, Sunday

18:30

24 May, Monday

Frankenstein: Cumberbatch

Language: English, russian subtitles

24 May, Monday

Globe: Twelfth Night

Language: English, russian subtitles

24 May, Monday

Sunflowers

Language: English, russian

24 May, Monday

A Midsummer Night’s Dream

Language: French, russian subtitles

24 May, Monday

25 May, Tuesday

Globe: Henry VIII

Language: english, russian subtitles

25 May, Tuesday

Cyrano de Bergerac

Language: English, russian subtitles

25 May, Tuesday

Globe: Othello

Language: english, russian subtitles

25 May, Tuesday

Globe: The Merry Wives of Windsor

Language: English, russian subtitles

25 May, Tuesday

Imprint in motion

Language: Russian, no subtitles

25 May, Tuesday

19:30

Coriolanus

Language: English language, russian subtitles

25 May, Tuesday

Sunflowers

Language: English, russian

25 May, Tuesday

26 May, Wednesday

Cendrillon

Language: , russian subtitles

26 May, Wednesday

Globe: Doctor Faustus

Language: English, russian subtitles

26 May, Wednesday

No Man's Land

Language: English, russian subtitles

26 May, Wednesday

A View from the Bridge

Language: English, russian subtitles

26 May, Wednesday

Gauguin

Language: English, russian

26 May, Wednesday

27 May, Thursday

Globe: Macbeth

Language: English, russian subtitles

27 May, Thursday

Sunflowers

Language: English, russian

27 May, Thursday

19:30
Tickets

28 May, Friday

Agrippina

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

28 May, Friday

Cyrano de Bergerac

Language: English, russian subtitles

28 May, Friday

Akhnaten

Language: English, russian subtitles

28 May, Friday

Coriolanus

Language: English language, russian subtitles

28 May, Friday

29 May, Saturday

Sunflowers

Language: English, russian

29 May, Saturday

16:30

Globe: Othello

Language: english, russian subtitles

29 May, Saturday

Coriolanus

Language: English language, russian subtitles

29 May, Saturday

Giovanna d’Arco

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

29 May, Saturday

Easter in Art

Language: English, Russian

29 May, Saturday

Seryozha

Language: Russian, no subtitles

29 May, Saturday

Frankenstein: Cumberbatch

Language: English, russian subtitles

29 May, Saturday

18:30
21:00

Akhnaten

Language: English, russian subtitles

29 May, Saturday

Imprint in motion

Language: Russian, no subtitles

29 May, Saturday

19:20

30 May, Sunday

La Bayadere

Language: English, French, Russian, russian subtitles

Salvador Dali: In Search of Immortality

Language: english, russian

30 May, Sunday

Globe: Henry VIII

Language: english, russian subtitles

30 May, Sunday

Sunflowers

Language: English, russian

30 May, Sunday

Imprint in motion

Language: Russian, no subtitles

30 May, Sunday

16:30

Giovanna d’Arco

Language: Italian, russian subtitles

30 May, Sunday

31 May, Monday

Frankenstein: Lee Miller

Language: English, russian subtitles

31 May, Monday

19:00

Prince Igor

Language: Russian, russian subtitles

Frankenstein: Cumberbatch

Language: English, russian subtitles

31 May, Monday

Van Gogh & Japan

Language: English, russian

31 May, Monday

© TheatreHD 2021

18+